Artistes invités

2020

  • Jean-Paul GASPARIAN
  • L’ORCHESTRE NATIONAL D’AUVERGNE, Roberto FORES-VESES & Suzana BARTAL
  • Flore MERLIN & Laura HOLM
  • Séverine VALLEIX & Isabelle VIGNAUD

2019

  • Suzana BARTAL & Julie MOULIN
  • Suzana BARTAL & l’Ensemble KLARTHE
  • Suzana BARTAL, Aihnoa ZUAZUA RUBIRA & Rémy POULAKIS
  • BRASS BAND ARVERNE & Aude-Liesse MICHEL
  • COLLECTIF 8.8
  • CHOEUR REGIONAL D’AUVERGNE
  • Thomas ENHCO & Vassilena SERAFIMOVA
  • Florian NOACK
  • Duo SVP

2018

  • Pascal AMOYEL & Emmanuelle BERTRAND
  • Trio BAROLO
  • Ensemble Orchestral des Monts de la Madeleine & Mylène BERG
  • Mathieu GREGOIRE & Mickaël BARDIN
  • Wilhem LATCHOUMIA
  • LE DUEL, opus 3
  • L’ENVOLEE LYRIQUE
  • MASSIF COLLECTIF
  • Philippe MOURATOGLOU
  • Duo NEPENTHES
  • SEB SISTERS
  • Claudine SIMON
  • Duo SVP
  • WHAT’S UP TRIO
  • Ariane WOHLHUTER, Gayané MOVSISYAN & Michel CAPPERON

2017

  • Antoine BACHEROT & Gaspard BARADEL
  • Suzana BARTAL
  • Pierre CHALMEAU
  • Yannick CHAMBRE, Sabrina ROMERO & Philippe GUIDAT
  • Ensemble DUMIAS
  • André MANOUKIAN
  • Quatuor MESSIAN
  • Trio PALMER
  • Octavian SAUNIER & Willy BOUCHE
  • Ariane WOHLHUTER
  • Jean-François ZYGEL

2016

  • Franck AVITABILE
  • Yannick CHAMBRE & Alain BRUEL
  • CHOEUR REGIONAL D’AUVERGNE
  • Momo KODAMA
  • Romain LELEU & Ghislain LEROY
  • L’ORCHESTRE D’AUVERGNE &François DUMONT
  • Pierre MANCINELLI
  • André MANOUKIAN & Malia
  • Igor TCHETUEV & Elena BOBROVSKIKH
  • Trio SR9

2015

  • ALMAVIVA
  • Olivier BESNARD
  • Alain CARRE
  • Philippe CASSARD
  • CHOEUR REGIONAL D’AUVERGNE
  • François CLEMENT
  • François-René DUCHABLE
  • Thomas ENHCO TRIO
  • Cyril GARAC
  • Michaël LEVINAS
  • Maria MARTINOVA
  • Nadine SADARNAC
  • TRINIDAD
  • Trio ELLIPSE
  • Slawomir ZUBRZYCKI

2014

  • BDZIK
  • Philippe BERROD
  • Olivier CHARLIER
  • Slava CHEVLIAKOV
  • Anne QUEFFELEC
  • Jean-Marc LUISADA
  • Pierre MANCINELLI
  • Roger MURARO
  • Duo SCARAMOUCHE
  • Trio TALWEG
  • Akiko YAMAMOTO

2013

  • Florence ANDRIEU
  • Francis BLANCHE
  • Osvaldo CALO
  • Alain CARRE
  • Anne-Lise CASTALDI
  • CHOEUR REGIONAL D’AUVERGNE & Blaise PLUMETTAZ
  • Jean-Michel FERRAN
  • Alain JACQUON
  • L’ORCHESTRE D’AUVERGNE
  • Séverine MAQUAIRE
  • Sashä MAKILA
  • Yves MEIERHANS
  • Flannan OBE
  • Tristan PFAFF
  • Farida RAHOUADJ
  • William SABATIER
  • David SAUDUBRAY

2012

  • Eric BARET
  • Marc BAUDRY
  • Hughes CASSET
  • Agnès CLEMENT
  • François CLEMENT
  • Pascale CLEMENT
  • Virginie CONSTANT
  • Edwin CROSSLEY-MERCER
  • Bruno DESMOUILLERES
  • François DUMONT
  • Florent HEAU
  • Yves JEANNE
  • Laurent LE FLECHER
  • Laurent MARTIN
  • Francis PROST
  • Claude VILLEVIEILLE

2011

  • J. BARTALUCCI
  • Olivier BESNARD
  • François CLEMENT
  • Romain DESCHARMES
  • C. HERAUD
  • Christian IVALDI
  • LIBER’TANGO
  • Stéphane LOCEROT
  • Jean-Luc MANCA
  • Bruno MANTOVANI
  • Paul MINDUY
  • Jean-Claude PENNETIER
  • SIRBA OCTET
  • Jean-Marc PHILLIPS VARJABEDIAN
  • Varduhi YERITSIAN

2010

  • Olivier BESNARD
  • Amaury COEYTAUX
  • Yves COURMEUR
  • Jean-Philippe CUILLO
  • Trio Serge DELAITE
  • Peter HENS
  • Clara KASTLER
  • Thomas LACHAIZE
  • Marietta PETKOVA
  • Eduard STAN
  • Jean-Marie TROTEREAU
  • Hubert WORINGER

2009

  • Sophie CASHELL
  • François CHAPLIN
  • Geoffroy COUTEAU
  • Romain DAVID
  • Duo DARIUS MILHAUD
  • Antoine DE GROLEE
  • Guigla KATSARAVA
  • L’ORCHESTRE D’AUVERGNE & Arie Van BEEK
  • Ferenc VIZI

2008

  • Isidro BARRIO
  • Sodi BRAIDE
  • ENSEMBLE DA CAMERA
  • L’ORCHESTRE D’AUVERGNE, Arie Van BEEK & Jean-François HEISSER
  • Michaël LEVINAS
  • Nicolas STAVY
  • Emmanuelle SWIERCZ
  • THE NEW WASHBOARD BAND

2007

  • Hélène COUVERT
  • Henri BONAMY
  • Marylène DOSSE
  • David GREILSAMMER
  • L’ORCHESTRE D’AUVERGNE & Arie Van BEEK
  • Frédéric d’ORIA-NICOLAS
  • DUO PICAVET
  • Andrew RUSSO
  • Marteen van VEEN
  • Mu-Ye WU

2006

  • Béatrice BERNE (clarinette)
  • Jean-Pierre BERTRAND
  • Aldo CICCOLINI
  • Michel DALBERTO
  • L’ORCHESTRE D’AUVERGNE & Arie Van BEEK
  • Laurent MARTIN
  • Jean-Frédéric NEUBURGER
  • Mikhaïl RUDY
  • Edna STERN
  • Frédéric VAYSSE-KNITTER

2005

  • Pascal AMOYEL
  • Stéphanie FONTANAROSA
  • Romain GARIOUD (violoncelle)
  • Alexander GHINDIN
  • Danielle LAVAL
  • Mathilde LE TAC (flûte)
  • L’ORCHESTRE D’AUVERGNE, Arie Van BEEK & Laurent WAGSCHAL
  • Daniel PROPPER
  • Günther STRAUB
  • Frédéric VAYSSE-KNITTER

2004

  • Gilles APAP (violon)
  • Bernard BONNET (conférencier)
  • Vincent LARDERET
  • Claire-Marie LE GUAY
  • L’ORCHESTRE D’AUVERGNE, Arie Van BEEK & Denis PASCAL
  • Fernando ROSSANO
  • Emmanuel ROSSFELDER (guitare)
  • Elena ROZANOVA
  • Trio WALDSTEIN

2003

  • Akiko EBI
  • Dirk ENGELMEYER (batterie)
  • Philippe GIUSIANO
  • Marie-Josèphe JUDE
  • L’ORCHESTRE D’AUVERGNE, Arie Van BEEK & Sergei SALOV
  • MUSICA MEDIANTE
  • Paul MEYER (clarinette)
  • Franck MUSCHALLE
  • Bruno PELTRE
  • François SALQUE (violoncelle)
  • Dominique de WILLIENCOURT (violoncelle)

2002

  • Sophie BARTHELEMY (violon)
  • Judy BLAIR
  • Bertrand CHAMAYOU
  • Aldo CICCOLINI
  • Pierre COURTHIADE
  • L’ORCHESTRE D’AUVERGNE, Arie Van BEEK & Enrica CICCARELLI
  • Patricia PAGNY
  • Jean-Claude PENNETIER
  • Blaise PLUMETTAZ
  • Bruno RIGUTTO
  • Thierry SIBAUD

2001

  • Clara CERNAT (violon)
  • Trio GERSHWIN
  • Thierry HUILLET
  • Duo LAFITTE
  • L’ORCHESTRE D’AUVERGNE & Arie Van BEEK
  • CUBA MALEMBE
  • Frédérique NALPAS
  • François-Joël THIOLLIER
  • Pascal WINTZ

2000

  • Aline d’AMBRICOURT (clavecin)
  • Fabrice EULRY
  • L’ORCHESTRE D’AUVERGNE, Jean-Louis HAGUENAUER, Ronald ZOLLMAN & Alexandra TROUSSOVA
  • Denis MANFROY (ténor)
  • Frédéric MENGUY
  • Pablo PAVON
  • Antonio POMPA-BALDI
  • Bruno ROBILLARD
  • Yaël ROSENBACH-ZAJTAMANN (flûte traversière)
  • Duo UNISSONS
  • Duo WIART-ETIEVANT
  • Marc ZAJTMANN

1999

  • Pierre LE BIHAN
  • Laurent CABASSO
  • France CLIDAT
  • Paolo GIACOMETTI
  • Duo SAUGUET
  • L’ORCHESTRE D’AUVERGNE, Gordan NIKOLITCH & Adrienne KRAUSZ
  • Bob SEELEY
  • Trio WERTHER

1998

  • Aurélie BAUDET (soprano)
  • Olivier BESNARD
  • Laure COLLADANT (Trio Molitor)
  • Brigitte DESNOUES (soprano)
  • Martine GAUTIER (soprano)
  • Arianna GOLDINA
  • Gabriel GOROG
  • Marcia HADJIMARKOS
  • François JACQUET (ténor)
  • L’ORCHESTRE D’AUVERGNE, Gordan NIKOLITCH & Vanessa WAGNER
  • Rémy LOUMBROZO
  • Mister B.
  • Jean-Noël POGGIALI (ténor)
  • Alan THAÏ (contre-ténor)
  • Alexandre THARAUD

1997

  • Christophe BERNARD (baryton)
  • Trio BIZET
  • Pierre CATALA (ténor)
  • Christophe CONSTANTIN
  • Frédéric CHIU
  • Brigitte DESNOUES (soprano)
  • Marcia HADJIMARKOS
  • Hugues LECLERE
  • Philippe LEJEUNE
  • L’ORCHESTRE D’AUVERGNE, Gordan NIKOLITCH & Jean-Bernard POMMIER
  • Nadine PALMIER (piano forte)
  • Young-Choon PARK
  • Joël RIGAL (piano forte)
  • Duo SCARAMOUCHE
  • Wassyl SLIPAK (baryton basse)

1996

  • Jean-Paul AMOUROUX
  • Cathy ANTOINE (violoncelle)
  • Jean-Pierre BERTRAND
  • Philippe CASSARD
  • Christophe COIN (violoncelle)
  • Christophe CONSTANTIN
  • Patrick COHEN (piano forte)
  • Pascal DEVOYON
  • Christoph HENKEL (violoncelle)
  • Jean-Jacques KANTOROW
  • Michaël LEVINAS
  • L’ORCHESTRE D’AUVERGNE, Arie Van BEEK & Igor ARDASEV
  • Michaël PEWNY
  • Gérard POULET (violon)
  • Bruno RIGUTTO
  • Jacques ROUVIER
  • Bernard SOUSTROT (trompette)
  • Gabriel TACCHINO

1995

  • Abdel Rahman EL BACHA
  • Fabrice EULRY
  • Ivry GITLIS (violon)
  • Cyprien KATSARIS
  • Eric LE SAGE
  • L’ORCHESTRE D’AUVERGNE, Jean-Jacques KANTOROW, Pierre ETCHEVERRY & Gordan NIKOLITCH
  • Philippe MARTY
  • Agnès MELLON (chant)
  • Françoise TILLARD
  • Ana Maria VERA

1994

  • Jean-Pierre BERTRAND
  • Sabine COURSOL
  • Michel DALBERTO
  • Lionnel FROIDEFOND (clarinette)
  • Claude HELFFER
  • Marc LAFORET
  • L’ORCHESTRE D’AUVERGNE, Jean-Jacques KANTOROW & Mûza RUBACKYTE
  • Emile NAOUMOFF
  • Bruno RIGUTTO

1993

  • Jean-Paul AMOUROUX
  • François-René DUCHABLE
  • Jean-Jacques KANTOROW
  • Noël LEE
  • Laurent MARTIN
  • Anne QUEFFELEC

1992

  • Sabrina BARTHE
  • Trio BORODINE
  • Nikolaï DEMINDENKO
  • Sergei EDELMANN
  • Jean-François HEISSER
  • Alain KREMSKI
  • L’ORCHESTRE D’AUVERGNE, Jean-Jacques KANTOROW & Claire DESERT
  • Laurent MARTIN
  • Louis MAZETIER
  • Georges PLUDERMARCHER
  • Georges RABOL
  • François RILHAC
  • Louis ROBILLARD
  • Pierre THIRION-VALLET (basse)
  • Blandine VERLET (clavecin)
  • Isabelle VERNET (soprano)
  • Olivier VERNET

1991

  • Thierry CAENS (trompette)
  • Patrice CARATINI (contrebasse)
  • Laure COLLADANT
  • Christophe BEAU (violoncelle)
  • Michel BEROFF
  • Gustavio BEYTELMANN
  • Catherine COLLARD +
  • Ludovic DE SAN (baryton)
  • François-René DUCHABLE
  • Daniel GRIMONPREZ (contrebasse)
  • L’ORCHESTRE D’AUVERGNE, Jean-Jacques KANTOROW, Andreas BACH & François SCHMITT (alto)
  • Laurent MARTIN
  • Catherine MICHEL (harpe)
  • Juan-José MOSALINI (bandonéon)
  • Quintette ONSLOW
  • Martine OPHELE
  • Dalia OUZIEL
  • Jean-Claude PENNETIER
  • Anne QUEFFELEC
  • Henri QUEFFELEC
  • Jacqueline ROBIN
  • Jerrold RUBENSTEIN

1990

  • Tasso ADAMOPOULOS (alto)
  • Jean-Paul AMOUROUX
  • Philippe BERNOLD (flûte)
  • Jean-Pierre BERTRAND
  • Youri BOKOFF
  • Gilles CHEVAUCHERIE (contrebasse)
  • Sergei EDELMANN
  • Philippe LEJEUNE
  • Eric LE VAN
  • Jean-Marc LUISADA
  • Micha MAKARENKO (balalaïka)
  • Gérard MARMET (batterie)
  • Laurent MARTIN
  • Nana MUKHADZE
  • Marielle NORDMANN (harpe)
  • Anne PERCHAT
  • Michel PREZMAN
  • Anne QUEFFELEC
  • Jean-Jacques KANTOROW
  • Michèle SCHARAPAN
  • Selim SEDNAOUI
  • Marek TOMASZEWSKI

1989

  • Sabrina BARTHE
  • Jean-Marie et Elisabeth BESNARD
  • Marie BOYER (mezzo)
  • Brigitte DESNOUES (soprano)
  • François-René DUCHABLE
  • Patrice FONTANAROSA (violon)
  • Claude GIOT (batterie)
  • Daniel GRIMONPREZ (contrebasse)
  • Stephan IMBODEN (basse)
  • L’ORCHESTRE D’AUVERGNE, Bruno POINDEFERT & Brigitte MEYER
  • Michel PASTOR (ténor)
  • Jean-Claude PENNETIER
  • François RILHAC
  • Mikhaïl RUDY
  • Thierry SIBAUD
  • Roberto TRICARRI

1988

  • Jean-Paul AMOUROUX
  • Catherine COLLARD +
  • Anne QUEFFELEC
  • Jean-Marc LUISADA
  • L’ORCHESTRE D’AUVERGNE & Pierre-Michel DURAND
  • DUO PARATORE
  • Vlado PERLEMUTER

1987

  • Alice ADER
  • Sabrina BARTHE
  • Jean-Philippe COLLARD
  • DUO CROMMELYNK
  • Jean-Claude PENNETIER
  • Benedetto LUPO
  • Laurent MARTIN
  • Eliane RODRIGUEZ