31 festival piano à Riom du 16 au 27 juin 2017
Accueil > Historique des artistes

Historique des artistes

1987 Alice ADER
1987 Benedetto LUPO
1987 DUO CROMMELYNK
1987 Eliane RODRIGUEZ
1987 Jean-Claude PENNETIER
1987 Jean-Philippe COLLARD
1987 Laurent MARTIN
1987 Sabrina BARTHE
1988 Anne QUEFFELEC
1988 Catherine COLLARD +
1988 DUO PARATORE
1988 Jean-Marc LUISADA
1988 Jean-Paul AMOUROUX
1988 Pierre-Michel DURAND (OA)
1988 Vlado PERLEMUTER
1989 Brigitte DESNOUES (soprano)
1989 Brigitte MEYER (OA)
1989 Bruno POINDEFERT (OA)
1989 Claude GIOT (batterie)
1989 Daniel GRIMONPREZ (contrebasse)
1989 François RILHAC
1989 François-René DUCHABLE
1989 Jean-Claude PENNETIER
1989 Jean-Marie et Elisabeth BESNARD
1989 Marie BOYER (mezzo)
1989 Michel PASTOR (ténor)
1989 Mikhaïl RUDY
1989 Patrice FONTANAROSA (violon)
1989 Roberto TRICARRI
1989 Sabrina BARTHE
1989 Stephan IMBODEN (basse)
1989 Thierry SIBAUD
1990 Anne PERCHAT
1990 Anne QUEFFELEC
1990 Eric LE VAN
1990 Gérard MARMET (batterie)
1990 Gilles CHEVAUCHERIE (contrebasse)
1990 Jean-Jacques KANTOROW
1990 Jean-Marc LUISADA
1990 Jean-Paul AMOUROUX
1990 Jean-Pierre BERTRAND
1990 Laurent MARTIN
1990 Marek TOMASZEWSKI
1990 Marielle NORDMANN (harpe)
1990 Micha MAKARENKO (balalaïka)
1990 Michel PREZMAN
1990 Michèle SCHARAPAN
1990 Nana MUKHADZE
1990 Philippe BERNOLD (flûte)
1990 Philippe LEJEUNE
1990 Selim SEDNAOUI
1990 Sergei EDELMANN
1990 Tasso ADAMOPOULOS (alto)
1990 Youri BOKOFF
1991 Andreas BACH (OA)
1991 Anne QUEFFELEC
1991 Catherine COLLARD +
1991 Catherine MICHEL (harpe)
1991 Christophe BEAU (violoncelle)
1991 Dalia OUZIEL
1991 Daniel GRIMONPREZ (contrebasse)
1991 François SCHMITT (OA alto)
1991 François-René DUCHABLE
1991 Gustavio BEYTELMANN
1991 Henri QUEFFELEC
1991 Jacqueline ROBIN
1991 Jean-Claude PENNETIER
1991 Jean-Jacques KANTOROW
1991 Jerrold RUBENSTEIN
1991 Juan-José MOSALINI (bandonéon)
1991 Laure COLLADANT
1991 Laurent MARTIN
1991 Ludovic DE SAN (baryton)
1991 Martine OPHELE
1991 Michel BEROFF
1991 Patrice CARATINI (contrebasse)
1991 QUINTETTE ONSLOW
1991 Thierry CAENS (trompette)
1992 Alain KREMSKI
1992 Blandine VERLET (clavecin)
1992 Claire DESERT (OA)
1992 François RILHAC
1992 Georges PLUDERMARCHER
1992 Georges RABOL
1992 Isabelle VERNET (soprano)
1992 Jean-François HEISSER
1992 Jean-Jacques KANTOROW
1992 Laurent MARTIN
1992 Louis MAZETIER
1992 Louis MAZETIER
1992 Louis ROBILLARD
1992 Nikolaï DEMINDENKO
1992 Olivier VERNET
1992 Pierre THIRION-VALLET (basse)
1992 Sabrina BARTHE
1992 Sergei EDELMANN
1992 TRIO BORODINE
1993 Anne QUEFFELEC
1993 François-René DUCHABLE
1993 Jean-Jacques KANTOROW
1993 Jean-Paul AMOUROUX
1993 Laurent MARTIN
1993 Noël LEE
1994 Bruno RIGUTTO
1994 Claude HELFFER
1994 Emile NAOUMOFF
1994 Jean-Jacques KANTOROW
1994 Jean-Pierre BERTRAND
1994 Lionnel FROIDEFOND (clarinette)
1994 Marc LAFORET
1994 Michel DALBERTO
1994 Mûza RUBACKYTE (OA)
1994 Sabine COURSOL
1995 Abdel Rahman EL BACHA
1995 Agnès MELLON (chant)
1995 Ana Maria VERA
1995 Cyprien KATSARIS
1995 Eric LE SAGE
1995 Fabrice EULRY
1995 Françoise TILLARD
1995 Gordan NIKOLITCH (OA)
1995 Ivry GITLIS (violon)
1995 Philippe MARTY
1995 Pierre ETCHEVERRY (OA)
1996 Arie Van BEEK (OA)
1996 Bernard SOUSTROT (trompette)
1996 Bruno RIGUTTO
1996 Cathy ANTOINE (violoncelle)
1996 Christoph HENKEL (violoncelle)
1996 Christophe COIN (violoncelle)
1996 Christophe CONSTANTIN
1996 Gabriel TACCHINO
1996 Gérard POULET (violon)
1996 Igor ARDASEV(OA)
1996 Jacques ROUVIER
1996 Jean-Jacques KANTOROW
1996 Jean-Paul AMOUROUX
1996 Jean-Pierre BERTRAND
1996 Michaël LEVINAS
1996 Michaël PEWNY
1996 Pascal DEVOYON
1996 Patrick COHEN (piano forte)
1996 Philippe CASSARD
1997 Brigitte DESNOUES (soprano)
1997 Christophe BERNARD (baryton)
1997 Christophe CONSTANTIN
1997 DUO SCARAMOUCHE
1997 Frédéric CHIU
1997 Gordan NIKOLITCH (OA)
1997 Hugues LECLERE
1997 Jean-Bernard POMMIER (OA)
1997 Joël RIGAL (piano forte)
1997 Marcia HADJIMARKOS
1997 Nadine PALMIER (piano forte)
1997 Philippe LEJEUNE
1997 Pierre CATALA (ténor)
1997 TRIO BIZET
1997 Wassyl SLIPAK (baryton basse)
1997 Young-Choon PARK
1998 Alan THAÏ (contre-ténor)
1998 Alexandre THARAUD
1998 Arianna GOLDINA
1998 Aurélie BAUDET (soprano)
1998 Brigitte DESNOUES (soprano)
1998 François JACQUET (ténor)
1998 Gabriel GOROG
1998 Gordan NIKOLITCH (OA)
1998 Jean-Noël POGGIALI (ténor)
1998 Laure COLLADANT (Trio Molitor)
1998 Marcia HADJIMARKOS
1998 Martine GAUTIER (soprano)
1998 Mister B.
1998 Olivier BESNARD
1998 Rémy LOUMBROZO
1998 Vanessa WAGNER (OA)
1999 Adrienne KRAUSZ (OA)
1999 Bob SEELEY
1999 DUO SAUGUET
1999 France CLIDAT
1999 Gordan NIKOLITCH (OA)
1999 Laurent CABASSO
1999 Paolo GIACOMETTI
1999 Pierre LE BIHAN
1999 TRIO WERTHER
2000 Aline d’AMBRICOURT (clavecin)
2000 Antonio POMPA-BALDI
2000 Bruno ROBILLARD
2000 Denis MANFROY (ténor)
2000 DUO UNISSONS
2000 DUO WIART-ETIEVANT
2000 Fabrice EULRY
2000 Frédéric MENGUY
2000 Jean-Louis HAGUENAUER (OA)
2000 Marc ZAJTMANN
2000 Pablo PAVON
2000 Ronald ZOLLMAN (OA)
2000 Yaël ROSENBACH-ZAJTAMANN (flûte traversière)
2001 Alexandra TROUSSOVA (OA)
2001 Arie Van BEEK (OA)
2001 Clara CERNAT (violon)
2001 CUBA MALEMBE
2001 DUO LAFITTE
2001 François-Joël THIOLLIER
2001 Frédérique NALPAS
2001 Pascal WINTZ
2001 Thierry HUILLET
2001 TRIO GERSHWIN
2002 Aldo CICCOLINI
2002 Arie Van BEEK (OA)
2002 Bertrand CHAMAYOU
2002 Blaise PLUMETTAZ
2002 Bruno RIGUTTO
2002 Enrica CICCARELLI (OA)
2002 Jean-Claude PENNETIER
2002 Judy BLAIR
2002 Patricia PAGNY
2002 Pierre COURTHIADE
2002 Sophie BARTHELEMY (violon)
2002 Thierry SIBAUD
2003 Akiko EBI
2003 Arie Van BEEK (OA)
2003 Bruno PELTRE
2003 Dirk ENGELMEYER (batterie)
2003 Dominique de WILLIENCOURT (violoncelle)
2003 Franck MUSCHALLE
2003 François SALQUE (violoncelle)
2003 Marie-Josèphe JUDE
2003 MUSICA MEDIANTE
2003 Paul MEYER (clarinette)
2003 Philippe GIUSIANO
2003 Sergei SALOV (OA)
2004 Arie Van BEEK (OA)
2004 Bernard BONNET (conférencier)
2004 Claire-Marie LE GUAY
2004 DenIS PASCAL (OA)
2004 Elena ROZANOVA
2004 Emmanuel ROSSFELDER (guitare)
2004 Fernando ROSSANO
2004 Gilles APAP (violon)
2004 TRIO WALDSTEIN
2004 Vincent LARDERET
2005 Alexander GHINDIN
2005 Arie Van BEEK (OA)
2005 Daniel PROPPER
2005 Danielle LAVAL
2005 Frédéric VAYSSE-KNITTER
2005 Günther STRAUB
2005 Laurent WAGSCHAL (OA)
2005 Mathilde LE TAC (flûte)
2005 Pascal AMOYEL
2005 Romain GARIOUD (violoncelle)
2005 Stéphanie FONTANAROSA
2006 Aldo CICCOLINI
2006 Arie Van BEEK (OA)
2006 Béatrice BERNE (clarinette)
2006 Edna STERN
2006 Frédéric VAYSSE-KNITTER
2006 Jean-Frédéric NEUBURGER
2006 Jean-Pierre BERTRAND
2006 Laurent MARTIN
2006 Michel DALBERTO
2006 Mikhaïl RUDY
2007 Andrew RUSSO
2007 Arie Van BEEK (OA)
2007 David GREILSAMMER
2007 DUO PICAVET
2007 Frédéric d’ORIA-NICOLAS
2007 Hélène COUVERT
2007 Henri BONAMY
2007 Marteen van VEEN
2007 Marylène DOSSE
2007 Mu-Ye WU
2008 Emmanuelle SWIERCZ
2008 ENSEMBLE DA CAMERA
2008 Isidro BARRIO
2008 Jean-François HEISSER (OA)
2008 Michaël LEVINAS
2008 Nicolas STAVY
2008 Sodi BRAIDE
2008 THE NEW WASHBOARD BAND
2009 Antoine de GROLEE
2009 Arie Van BEEK (OA)
2009 DUO DARIUS MILHAUD
2009 Ferenc VIZI
2009 Ferenc VIZI
2009 François CHAPLIN
2009 Geoffroy COUTEAU
2009 Guigla KATSARAVA
2009 Orchestre d’Auvergne
2009 Romain DAVID
2009 Sophie CASHELL
2010 Amaury COEYTAUX
2010 Clara KASTLER
2010 Eduard STAN
2010 Hubert WORINGER
2010 Jean-Marie TROTEREAU
2010 Jean-Philippe CUILLO
2010 Marietta PETKOVA
2010 Olivier BESNARD
2010 Peter HENS
2010 Thomas LACHAIZE
2010 Trio Serge DELAITE
2010 Yves COURMEUR
2011 Bruno MANTOVANI
2011 C. HERAUD
2011 Christian IVALDI
2011 Christian IVALDI
2011 François CLEMENT
2011 J. BARTALUCCI
2011 Jean-Claude PENNETIER
2011 Jean-Luc MANCA
2011 Jean-Marc PHILLIPS VARJABEDIAN
2011 LIBER’TANGO
2011 Olivier BESNARD
2011 Paul MINDUY
2011 Romain DESCHARMES
2011 Sirba OCTET
2011 Stéphane LOCEROT
2011 Varduhi YERITSIAN
2012 Agnès CLEMENT
2012 Bruno DESMOUILLERES
2012 Claude VILLEVIEILLE
2012 Edwin CROSSLEY-MERCER
2012 Eric BARET
2012 Florent HEAU
2012 Francis PROST
2012 François CLEMENT
2012 François DUMONT
2012 Hughes CASSET
2012 Laurent LE FLECHER
2012 Laurent MARTIN
2012 Marc BAUDRY
2012 Pascale CLEMENT
2012 Virginie CONSTANT
2012 Yves JEANNE
2013 Alain CARRE
2013 Alain JACQUON
2013 Anne-Lise CASTALDI
2013 Blaise PLUMETTAZ
2013 Chœur Régional Auvergne
2013 David SAUDUBRAY
2013 Farida RAHOUADJ
2013 Flannan OBE
2013 Florence ANDRIEU
2013 Francis BLANCHE
2013 Jean-Michel FERRAN
2013 Orchestre d’Auvergne
2013 Osvaldo CALO
2013 Sashä MAKILA
2013 Séverine MAQUAIRE
2013 Tristan PFAFF
2013 William SABATIER
2013 Yves MEIERHANS
2014 Akiko YAMAMOTO
2014 Anne QUEFFELEC
2014 BDZIK
2014 DUO SCARAMOUCHE
2014 Jean-Marc LUISADA
2014 LE PIANO AMBULANT
2014 Olivier CHARLIER
2014 Philippe BERROD
2014 Pierre MANCINELLI
2014 Roger MURARO
2014 Slava CHEVLIAKOV
2014 TRIO TALWEG
2015 Alain CARRE
2015 ALMAVIVA
2015 Chœur Régional Auvergne
2015 Cyril GARAC
2015 Franck AVITABILE
2015 François CLEMENT
2015 François-René DUCHABLE
2015 Maria MARTINOVA
2015 Michaël LEVINAS
2015 Nadine SADARNAC
2015 Olivier BESNARD
2015 Philippe CASSARD
2015 Slawomir ZUBRZYCKI
2015 Thomas ENTICO TRIO
2015 TRINIDAD
2015 TRIO ELLIPSE