Accueil > Les artistes invités depuis 1987

Les artistes invités depuis 1987

2018
  • WHAT'S UP TRIO
  • Pascal AMOYEL & Emmanuelle BERTRAND
  • Claudine SIMON
  • Philippe MOURATOGLOU
  • Ariane WOHLHUTER, Gayané MOVSISYAN & Michel CAPPERON
  • Wilhem LATCHOUMIA
  • SEB SISTERS
  • L'ENVOLEE LYRIQUE
  • DUO SVP
  • LE DUEL, opus 3
  • TRIO BAROLO
  • Mathieu GREGOIRE & Mickaël BARDIN
  • MASSIF COLLECTIF
  • EOMM & Mylène BERG
  • Duo NEPENTHES
2017
  • André MANOUKIAN
  • Jean-François ZYGEL
  • Yannick CHAMBRE, Sabrina ROMERO & Philippe GUIDAT
  • Octavian SAUNIER & Willy BOUCHE
  • QUATUOR MESSIAN
  • Suzana BARTAL
  • Ensemble Dumias
  • Pierre CHALMEAU
  • Ariane WOHLHUTER
  • TRIO PALMER
  • Antoine BACHEROT & Gaspard BARADEL
2016
  • André MANOUKIAN & Malia
  • Yannick CHAMBRE & Alain BRUEL
  • Romain LELEU & Ghislain LEROY
  • Momo KODAMA
  • François DUMONT
  • Orchestre d'Auvergne
  • Franck AVITABILE
  • Pierre MANCINELLI
  • Igor TCHETUEV & Elena BOBROVSKIKH
  • Chœur Régional d'Auvergne
  • TRIO SR9
2015
  • Alain CARRE
  • ALMAVIVA
  • Chœur Régional Auvergne
  • Cyril GARAC
  • François CLEMENT
  • François-René DUCHABLE
  • Maria MARTINOVA
  • Michaël LEVINAS
  • Nadine SADARNAC
  • Olivier BESNARD
  • Philippe CASSARD
  • Slawomir ZUBRZYCKI
  • Thomas ENHCO TRIO
  • TRINIDAD
  • TRIO ELLIPSE
2014
  • Akiko YAMAMOTO
  • Anne QUEFFELEC
  • BDZIK
  • DUO SCARAMOUCHE
  • Jean-Marc LUISADA
  • LE PIANO AMBULANT
  • Olivier CHARLIER
  • Philippe BERROD
  • Pierre MANCINELLI
  • Roger MURARO
  • Slava CHEVLIAKOV
  • TRIO TALWEG
2013
  • Alain CARRE
  • Alain JACQUON
  • Anne-Lise CASTALDI
  • Blaise PLUMETTAZ
  • Chœur Régional Auvergne
  • David SAUDUBRAY
  • Farida RAHOUADJ
  • Flannan OBE
  • Florence ANDRIEU
  • Francis BLANCHE
  • Jean-Michel FERRAN
  • Orchestre d’Auvergne
  • Osvaldo CALO
  • Sashä MAKILA
  • Séverine MAQUAIRE
  • Tristan PFAFF
  • William SABATIER
  • Yves MEIERHANS
2012
  • Agnès CLEMENT
  • Bruno DESMOUILLERES
  • Claude VILLEVIEILLE
  • Edwin CROSSLEY-MERCER
  • Eric BARET
  • Florent HEAU
  • Francis PROST
  • François CLEMENT
  • François DUMONT
  • Hughes CASSET
  • Laurent LE FLECHER
  • Laurent MARTIN
  • Marc BAUDRY
  • Pascale CLEMENT
  • Virginie CONSTANT
  • Yves JEANNE
2011
  • Bruno MANTOVANI
  • C. HERAUD
  • Christian IVALDI
  • François CLEMENT
  • J. BARTALUCCI
  • Jean-Claude PENNETIER
  • Jean-Luc MANCA
  • Jean-Marc PHILLIPS VARJABEDIAN
  • LIBER’TANGO
  • Olivier BESNARD
  • Paul MINDUY
  • Romain DESCHARMES
  • Sirba OCTET
  • Stéphane LOCEROT
  • Varduhi YERITSIAN
2010
  • Amaury COEYTAUX
  • Clara KASTLER
  • Eduard STAN
  • Hubert WORINGER
  • Jean-Marie TROTEREAU
  • Jean-Philippe CUILLO
  • Marietta PETKOVA
  • Olivier BESNARD
  • Peter HENS
  • Thomas LACHAIZE
  • Trio Serge DELAITE
  • Yves COURMEUR
2009
  • Antoine de GROLEE
  • Arie Van BEEK (OA)
  • DUO DARIUS MILHAUD
  • Ferenc VIZI
  • François CHAPLIN
  • Geoffroy COUTEAU
  • Guigla KATSARAVA
  • Orchestre d’Auvergne
  • Romain DAVID
  • Sophie CASHELL
2008
  • Emmanuelle SWIERCZ
  • ENSEMBLE DA CAMERA
  • Isidro BARRIO
  • Jean-François HEISSER (OA)
  • Michaël LEVINAS
  • Nicolas STAVY
  • Sodi BRAIDE
  • THE NEW WASHBOARD BAND
2007
  • Andrew RUSSO
  • Arie Van BEEK (OA)
  • David GREILSAMMER
  • DUO PICAVET
  • Frédéric d’ORIA-NICOLAS
  • Hélène COUVERT
  • Henri BONAMY
  • Marteen van VEEN
  • Marylène DOSSE
  • Mu-Ye WU
2006
  • Aldo CICCOLINI
  • Arie Van BEEK (OA)
  • Béatrice BERNE (clarinette)
  • Edna STERN
  • Frédéric VAYSSE-KNITTER
  • Jean-Frédéric NEUBURGER
  • Jean-Pierre BERTRAND
  • Laurent MARTIN
  • Michel DALBERTO
  • Mikhaïl RUDY
2005
  • Alexander GHINDIN
  • Arie Van BEEK (OA)
  • Daniel PROPPER
  • Danielle LAVAL
  • Frédéric VAYSSE-KNITTER
  • Günther STRAUB
  • Laurent WAGSCHAL (OA)
  • Mathilde LE TAC (flûte)
  • Pascal AMOYEL
  • Romain GARIOUD (violoncelle)
  • Stéphanie FONTANAROSA
2004
  • Arie Van BEEK (OA)
  • Bernard BONNET (conférencier)
  • Claire-Marie LE GUAY
  • Denis PASCAL (OA)
  • Elena ROZANOVA
  • Emmanuel ROSSFELDER (guitare)
  • Fernando ROSSANO
  • Gilles APAP (violon)
  • TRIO WALDSTEIN
  • Vincent LARDERET
2003
  • Akiko EBI
  • Arie Van BEEK (OA)
  • Bruno PELTRE
  • Dirk ENGELMEYER (batterie)
  • Dominique de WILLIENCOURT (violoncelle)
  • Franck MUSCHALLE
  • François SALQUE (violoncelle)
  • Marie-Josèphe JUDE
  • MUSICA MEDIANTE
  • Paul MEYER (clarinette)
  • Philippe GIUSIANO
  • Sergei SALOV (OA)
2002
  • Aldo CICCOLINI
  • Arie Van BEEK (OA)
  • Bertrand CHAMAYOU
  • Blaise PLUMETTAZ
  • Bruno RIGUTTO
  • Enrica CICCARELLI (OA)
  • Jean-Claude PENNETIER
  • Judy BLAIR
  • Patricia PAGNY
  • Pierre COURTHIADE
  • Sophie BARTHELEMY (violon)
  • Thierry SIBAUD
2001
  • Arie Van BEEK (OA)
  • Clara CERNAT (violon)
  • CUBA MALEMBE
  • DUO LAFITTE
  • François-Joël THIOLLIER
  • Frédérique NALPAS
  • Pascal WINTZ
  • Thierry HUILLET
  • TRIO GERSHWIN
2000
  • Aline d’AMBRICOURT (clavecin)
  • Antonio POMPA-BALDI
  • Bruno ROBILLARD
  • Denis MANFROY (ténor)
  • DUO UNISSONS
  • DUO WIART-ETIEVANT
  • Fabrice EULRY
  • Frédéric MENGUY
  • Jean-Louis HAGUENAUER (OA)
  • Marc ZAJTMANN
  • Pablo PAVON
  • Ronald ZOLLMAN (OA)
  • Yaël ROSENBACH-ZAJTAMANN (flûte traversière)
  • Alexandra TROUSSOVA (OA)
1999
  • Adrienne KRAUSZ (OA)
  • Bob SEELEY
  • DUO SAUGUET
  • France CLIDAT
  • Gordan NIKOLITCH (OA)
  • Laurent CABASSO
  • Paolo GIACOMETTI
  • Pierre LE BIHAN
  • TRIO WERTHER
1998
  • Alan THAÏ (contre-ténor)
  • Alexandre THARAUD
  • Arianna GOLDINA
  • Aurélie BAUDET (soprano)
  • Brigitte DESNOUES (soprano)
  • François JACQUET (ténor)
  • Gabriel GOROG
  • Gordan NIKOLITCH (OA)
  • Jean-Noël POGGIALI (ténor)
  • Laure COLLADANT (Trio Molitor)
  • Marcia HADJIMARKOS
  • Martine GAUTIER (soprano)
  • Mister B.
  • Olivier BESNARD
  • Rémy LOUMBROZO
  • Vanessa WAGNER (OA)
1997
  • Brigitte DESNOUES (soprano)
  • Christophe BERNARD (baryton)
  • Christophe CONSTANTIN
  • DUO SCARAMOUCHE
  • Frédéric CHIU
  • Gordan NIKOLITCH (OA)
  • Hugues LECLERE
  • Jean-Bernard POMMIER (OA)
  • Joël RIGAL (piano forte)
  • Marcia HADJIMARKOS
  • Nadine PALMIER (piano forte)
  • Philippe LEJEUNE
  • Pierre CATALA (ténor)
  • TRIO BIZET
  • Wassyl SLIPAK (baryton basse)
  • Young-Choon PARK
1996
  • Arie Van BEEK (OA)
  • Bernard SOUSTROT (trompette)
  • Bruno RIGUTTO
  • Cathy ANTOINE (violoncelle)
  • Christoph HENKEL (violoncelle)
  • Christophe COIN (violoncelle)
  • Christophe CONSTANTIN
  • Gabriel TACCHINO
  • Gérard POULET (violon)
  • Igor ARDASEV(OA)
  • Jacques ROUVIER
  • Jean-Jacques KANTOROW
  • Jean-Paul AMOUROUX
  • Jean-Pierre BERTRAND
  • Michaël LEVINAS
  • Michaël PEWNY
  • Pascal DEVOYON
  • Patrick COHEN (piano forte)
  • Philippe CASSARD
1995
  • Abdel Rahman EL BACHA
  • Agnès MELLON (chant)
  • Ana Maria VERA
  • Cyprien KATSARIS
  • Eric LE SAGE
  • Fabrice EULRY
  • Françoise TILLARD
  • Gordan NIKOLITCH (OA)
  • Ivry GITLIS (violon)
  • Philippe MARTY
  • Pierre ETCHEVERRY (OA)
1994
  • Bruno RIGUTTO
  • Claude HELFFER
  • Emile NAOUMOFF
  • Jean-Jacques KANTOROW
  • Jean-Pierre BERTRAND
  • Lionnel FROIDEFOND (clarinette)
  • Marc LAFORET
  • Michel DALBERTO
  • Mûza RUBACKYTE (OA)
  • Sabine COURSOL
1993
  • Anne QUEFFELEC
  • François-René DUCHABLE
  • Jean-Jacques KANTOROW
  • Jean-Paul AMOUROUX
  • Laurent MARTIN
  • Noël LEE
1992
  • Alain KREMSKI
  • Blandine VERLET (clavecin)
  • Claire DESERT (OA)
  • François RILHAC
  • Georges PLUDERMARCHER
  • Georges RABOL
  • Isabelle VERNET (soprano)
  • Jean-François HEISSER
  • Jean-Jacques KANTOROW
  • Laurent MARTIN
  • Louis MAZETIER
  • Louis ROBILLARD
  • Nikolaï DEMINDENKO
  • Olivier VERNET
  • Pierre THIRION-VALLET (basse)
  • Sabrina BARTHE
  • Sergei EDELMANN
  • TRIO BORODINE
1991
  • Andreas BACH (OA)
  • Anne QUEFFELEC
  • Catherine COLLARD +
  • Catherine MICHEL (harpe)
  • Christophe BEAU (violoncelle)
  • Dalia OUZIEL
  • Daniel GRIMONPREZ (contrebasse)
  • François SCHMITT (OA alto)
  • François-René DUCHABLE
  • Gustavio BEYTELMANN
  • Henri QUEFFELEC
  • Jacqueline ROBIN
  • Jean-Claude PENNETIER
  • Jean-Jacques KANTOROW
  • Jerrold RUBENSTEIN
  • Juan-José MOSALINI (bandonéon)
  • Laure COLLADANT
  • Laurent MARTIN
  • Ludovic DE SAN (baryton)
  • Martine OPHELE
  • Michel BEROFF
  • Patrice CARATINI (contrebasse)
  • QUINTETTE ONSLOW
  • Thierry CAENS (trompette)
1990
  • Anne PERCHAT
  • Anne QUEFFELEC
  • Eric LE VAN
  • Gérard MARMET (batterie)
  • Gilles CHEVAUCHERIE (contrebasse)
  • Jean-Jacques KANTOROW
  • Jean-Marc LUISADA
  • Jean-Paul AMOUROUX
  • Jean-Pierre BERTRAND
  • Laurent MARTIN
  • Marek TOMASZEWSKI
  • Marielle NORDMANN (harpe)
  • Micha MAKARENKO (balalaïka)
  • Michel PREZMAN
  • Michèle SCHARAPAN
  • Nana MUKHADZE
  • Philippe BERNOLD (flûte)
  • Philippe LEJEUNE
  • Selim SEDNAOUI
  • Sergei EDELMANN
  • Tasso ADAMOPOULOS (alto)
  • Youri BOKOFF
1989
  • Brigitte DESNOUES (soprano)
  • Brigitte MEYER (OA)
  • Bruno POINDEFERT (OA)
  • Claude GIOT (batterie)
  • Daniel GRIMONPREZ (contrebasse)
  • François RILHAC
  • François-René DUCHABLE
  • Jean-Claude PENNETIER
  • Jean-Marie et Elisabeth BESNARD
  • Marie BOYER (mezzo)
  • Michel PASTOR (ténor)
  • Mikhaïl RUDY
  • Patrice FONTANAROSA (violon)
  • Roberto TRICARRI
  • Sabrina BARTHE
  • Stephan IMBODEN (basse)
  • Thierry SIBAUD
1988
  • Anne QUEFFELEC
  • Catherine COLLARD +
  • DUO PARATORE
  • Jean-Marc LUISADA
  • Jean-Paul AMOUROUX
  • Pierre-Michel DURAND (OA)
  • Vlado PERLEMUTER
1987
  • Alice ADER
  • Benedetto LUPO
  • DUO CROMMELYNK
  • Eliane RODRIGUEZ
  • Jean-Claude PENNETIER
  • Jean-Philippe COLLARD
  • Laurent MARTIN
  • Sabrina BARTHE